Lednikoviy period 2

Welcome!

Here you will find videos from the 2008 Ice Age show.
Yes, i'm back with another season of Russian Ice Age show.
There are some missing episodes and some i have left out on this
page to save webspace.
If you got any requests for performances i might be able to help.
It was a great show and it's no secret that the paticipation of Irina Slutskaya has
made it a lot easier for mre to made so many videos from this show.

The files can be around 100MB in size.
Remember to unzip them after download.

~ HAVE FUN ~

E01 -01- Opening
E01 -02-Tarasova
E01 -03- Irina Slutskaya
E01 -04- Kostomarov & Babenko
E01 -05- Tikhonov & Strizhenova
E01 -06- Gordeeva & Beroev
E01 -07- Vanagas & Alfyorov
E01 -08- Khvalko & Sedokova
E01 -09- Drobiazko & Miller
E01 -10- Marinin & Zheleznjak
E01 -11- Yagudin & Lanskaja
E01 -12- Lobacheva & Zhigunov
E01 -13- Semenovich & Kortnev
E01 -14- Staviski & Arntgolts
E01 -15- Totmianina & Anatolevich
E01 -16- Azrojan & Brezhneva
E01 -17- Abt & Makeeva
E01 -18- Denkova & Rodriguez
E01 -19- Novikov & Friske
E01 -20- Petrova & Tszju
E01 -21- Navka & Kolganov
E01 -22- Averbukh & Zhulin
E01 -23- Ending

Episode 2
Lanskaya & Yagudin
E02 -01- Opening
E02 -02- Tatiana Navka
E02 -03- Navka & Kolganov
E02 -04- Looking back on episode 1
E02 -05- Judges introduction
E02 -06- Starting order
E02 -07- Drobiazko & Miller
E02 -08- Petrova & Tszju
E02 -09- Arntgolts & Staviski
E02 -10- Khvalko & Sedokova
E02 -11- Gordeeva & Beroev
E02 -12- Lanskaya & Yagudin
E02 -13- Zheleznjak & Marinin
E02 -14- Babenko & Kostomarov
E02 -15- Alfyorov & Vanagas
E02 -16- Results
E02 -17- A word from the judges
E02 -18- Ending

Episode 3
Slutskaya & Taranda
E03 -01- Opening
E03 -02- Looking back on episode 2
E03 -03- Judges
E03 -04- Starting order
E03 -05- Slutskaya & Taranda
E03 -06- Brezhneva & Azroyan
E03 -07- Makeeva & Abt
E03 -08- Denkova & Rodrigez
E03 -09- Navka & Kolganov
E03 -10- Friske & Novikov
E03 -11- Strizhenova & Tikhonov
E03 -12- Totmianina & Anatolevich profile
E03 -13- Totmianina & Zakoshanski
E03 -14- Alexei Kortnev profile
E03 -15- Results
E03_-16- Who will go out
E03 -17- A word from the judges
E03 -18- Ending

Episode 4
Drobiazko & Miller
E04 -01- Opening
E04 -02- Looking back
E04 -03- Judges
E04 -04- Drobiazko & Miller
E04 -05- Gordeeva & Beroev
E04 -06- Alferova & Vanagas
E04 -07- Sedokova & Khvalko
E04 -08- Totmianina & Zakoshanski
E04 -09- Petrova & Tszju
E04 -10- Lobacheva & Shevelkov
E04 -11- Lanskaya & Yagudin
E04 -12- Navka & Kolganov
E04 -13- Results
E04 -14- A word from the judges
E04 -15- Ending

Episode 5
Arntgolts & Staviski
E05 -01- Opening
E05 -02- Looking back
E05 -03- Judges
E05 -04- Brezhneva & Azroyan
E05 -05- Babenko & Kostomarov
E05 -06- Arntgolts & Staviski
E05 -07- Strizhenova & Tikhonov
E05 -08- Semenovich & Kolobkov
E05 -09- Zheleznyak & Marinin
E05 -10- Makeeva & Abt
E05 -11- Friske & Novikov
E05 -12- Slutskaya & Taranda
E05 -13- Denkova & Rodriguez
E05 -14- Standings
E05 -15- A word from the judges
E05 -16- Who will go out
E05 -17- Ending

Episode 6
Navka & Kolganov
E06 -01- Opening
E06 -02- Who will go out
E06 -03- Judges
E06 -04- Babenko & Kostomarov
E06 -05- Lobacheva & Shevelkov
E06 -06- Petrova & Tszju
E06 -07- Totmianina & Zakoshanski
E06 -08- Navka & Kolganov
E06 -09- Semenovich & Kolobkov
E06 -10- Gordeeva & Beroev
E06_-11- Arntgolts & Staviski
E06 -12- Friske & Novikov
E06 -13- Brezhneva & Azroyan
E06 -14- Lanskaya & Yagudin
E06 -15- Sedokova & Khvalko
E06 -16- Denkova & Rodrigez
E06 -17- Alferova & Vanagas
E06 -18- Slutskaya & Taranda
E06 -19- Zheleznyak & Marinin
E06 -20- Drobiazko & Miller
E06 -21- Who will go out
E06 -22- Ending

Episode 11

E11 -01- Strizhenova & Tikhonov
E11 -02- Lanskaya & Yagudin
E11 -03- Navka & Kolganov
E11 -04- Arntgolts & Staviski
E11 -05- Petrova & Tszju
E11 -06- Babenko & Kostomarov
E11 -07- Lobacheva & Shevelkov
E11 -08- Drobiazko & Miller
E11 -09- Gordeeva & Beroev
E11 -10- Slutskaya & Taranda
E11 -11- Alferova & Vanagas
E11 -12- Results
E11 -13- A word from Tarasova
E11 -14- Who will go out
E11 -15- Ending


Episode 12
Because of Cup of Russia, i have missed a large part of this episode, sorry.

E12 -01- Drobiazko & Miller
E12 -02- Arntgolts & Staviski
E12 -03- Navka & Kolganov
E12 -04- Denkova & Rodrigez
E12 -05- Strizhenova & Tikhonov
E12 -06- Lobacheva & Shevelkov
E12 -07- Gordeeva & Beroev
E12 -08- Slutskaya & Taranda
E12 -09- Results
E12 -10- A word from the judges
E12 -11- Who will go out
E12 -12- Ending

Episode 13
29/11-08 show

Episode 14
6/12-08 show.

Episode 15
13/12 Show!



Episode 16 Finale
20/12 Show!


Episode 17 Gala Episode
27/12 Show!
Very confusing..It seems the show will go on into 2009 as its too close to call a winner.


Episode 18
1/1-2009 Show! - The 1'st partner switching episode.


Ice Age Tour
17/1 2009 Khodynka Gala Show!

-01- Opening
-02- Alexei Yagudin
-03- Denkova & Rodrigez
-04- Semenovich & Kolobkov
-05- Lobacheva & Shevelkov
-06- Strizhenova & Tikhonov
-07- Babenko & Kostomarov
-08- Drobiazko & Vanagas
-09- Lanskaya & Khvalko
-10- Arntgolts & Staviski
-11- Drobiazko & Miller
-12- Alferova & Vanagas
-13- Gordeeva & Beroev
-14- Navka & Kolganov
-15- Totmianina & Marinin
-16- Irina Slutskaya
-17- Gordeeva & Beroev
-18- Navka & Kolganov
-19- Alferova & Vanagas
-20- Totmianina & Zakoshanski
-21- Drobiazko & Miller
-22- Totmianina & Marinin
-23- Petrova & Tszju
-24- Babenko & Kostomarov
-25- Sedokova & Khvalko
-26- Semenovich & Rodriguez
-27- Arntgolts & Staviski
-28- Petrova & Tikhonov
-29- Navka & Kolganov
-30- Lanskaya & Yagudin
-31- Lobacheva & Shevelkov
-32- Brezhneva & Azroyan
-33- Gordeeva & Beroev
-34- Alexei Yagudin
-35- Petrova & Miller
-36- Strizhenova & Tikhonov
-37- Slutskaya & Taranda
-38- Friske & Novikov
-39- Alferova & Beroev
-40- Navka & Kostomarov
-41- Finale

Images captured from videos:
Alferova & Vanagas Totmianina & Anatolevich Arntgolts & Staviski

Comments and Questions



15339



1 visitors online




Privacy Policy